Statistiken "Bezirksliga 2"
Pl. Spieler Verein Einzel Siege
*2
Doppel Siege
*1
HF
 
SL
 
Max
 
1. Benedikt Leisinger 501 Jacky Darts II 1 6 1
2. Christian Kochendörfer 501 Jacky Darts II 11 9 5 3 6
3. Christof Theobald 501 Jacky Darts II 16 17 1 3 6
4. Jens Muhl 501 Jacky Darts II 13 9 2
5. Michael Völker 501 Jacky Darts II 13 15 1 5
6. Patrick Schöpf 501 Jacky Darts II 4 4 1
7. René Eckardt 501 Jacky Darts II 20 18 2 1 6
8. Stephanie Pitz 501 Jacky Darts II 0 0
9. Christian Burkart DC Lucky Hands 2 7 10 1 2
10. Christian Bähr DC Lucky Hands 2 2 2
11. Christian Niedieck DC Lucky Hands 2 7 13 2 5
12. John Moritz DC Lucky Hands 2 0 0
13. Marco Maier DC Lucky Hands 2 7 12
14. Markus Weiss DC Lucky Hands 2 17 16 1 2 2
15. Martin Müller DC Lucky Hands 2 21 14 2 4 6
16. Mathias Behrle DC Lucky Hands 2 0 0
17. Pascal Doll DC Lucky Hands 2 2 2 1
18. Reinhard Spengler DC Lucky Hands 2 1 3
19. Adrian Daum DC Nightlife Hornets 2 0 0
20. Angelo Spano DC Nightlife Hornets 2 0 0
21. Benjamin Prost DC Nightlife Hornets 2 2 2
22. Frank Deffert DC Nightlife Hornets 2 19 18 4 1 3
23. Jochen Wittmann DC Nightlife Hornets 2 0 2
24. Manuel Szillat DC Nightlife Hornets 2 1 1
25. Marcel König DC Nightlife Hornets 2 15 15 3 2
26. Marielle Metzger DC Nightlife Hornets 2 10 13 2 4
27. Maximilian Wachtler DC Nightlife Hornets 2 20 12 1 7
28. Moritz Kraft DC Nightlife Hornets 2 4 5 1 2 3
29. Andreas During DC Unlimited 1 2 5 1
30. André Fritz DC Unlimited 1 0 1 2
31. Daniel Schmidt DC Unlimited 1 13 12 3
32. Frank Schwabe DC Unlimited 1 22 18 3 3 3
33. Joschka Stach DC Unlimited 1 8 11 2 1 3
34. Marcel Zunk DC Unlimited 1 1 4
35. Max Essert DC Unlimited 1 6 6
36. Pascal Rottmann DC Unlimited 1 0 0
37. Ralph Brenner DC Unlimited 1 2 3 1
38. Thomas Armbrust DC Unlimited 1 11 6 1
39. Alexander Worsch Dartspub Walldorf 5 1 3
40. Andreas Moser Dartspub Walldorf 5 6 7 1
41. Jan Rößler Dartspub Walldorf 5 3 5
42. Leo Koch Dartspub Walldorf 5 13 12 1 1 1
43. Marcel Reichert Dartspub Walldorf 5 5 3 1 1
44. Marie-Claire Horn Dartspub Walldorf 5 0 3
45. Nicolas Baumgartner Dartspub Walldorf 5 0 0
46. Ralf Dinkel Dartspub Walldorf 5 19 14 4 3
47. Sebastian Liebscher Dartspub Walldorf 5 8 11 2 1 3
48. Simon Schmidt Dartspub Walldorf 5 0 0
49. Stefan Herrmann Dartspub Walldorf 5 21 14 4 2 6
50. Christian Götz FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 20 12 2 8 2
51. Daniel Herzog FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 0 2
52. David Debatin FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 0 0
53. Fabian Heilig FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 0 0
54. Florian Drexler FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 6 12 1 2
55. Grigorios Karasavvidis FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 10 13 6 3 2
56. Jean-Pierre Laporte FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 3 14 1 1 2
57. Mike Wezel FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 3 5 3
58. Wolfgang Pospich FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 6 9
59. Yilmaz Kolukisa FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 2 5 1
60. Özer Ficici FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 22 14 2 5 6
61. Alexander Kärcher FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 17 16 2 2 1
62. Eugen Nuschny FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 14 12 3
63. Felix Uher FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 5 5 3
64. Leon De Felice FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 1 2
65. Leon da Silva FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 2 1 1
66. Luca Marques FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 1 2
67. Mustafa Bayraktar FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 0 0
68. Sarkan Aksünger FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 0 0
69. Sascha Walther FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 0 0
70. Stefan Schmidt FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 18 16 3 2 2
71. Thorben Jung FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 4 5 1
72. Tim Thome FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 0 5 1
73. Werner Schlicht FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 0 5
74. Brian Mühlsteff Karlsruher SC 4 12 4 5
75. Joachim Siegrist Karlsruher SC 4 4 2 2
76. Jochen Hemminger Karlsruher SC 4 19 9 3 3 1
77. Julian Becker Karlsruher SC 4 5 10 3
78. Martin Fischer Karlsruher SC 4 0 0
79. Matthias Rausenberger Karlsruher SC 4 14 11 1 1
80. Petra Flickinger Karlsruher SC 4 0 1
81. Thomas Köhnlein Karlsruher SC 4 0 0
82. Thomas Wieland Karlsruher SC 4 0 3
83. Benjamin Bobrzik Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 0 0
84. Daniel Stolzer Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 26 14 2 4
85. Finn Cichon Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 15 20 4 2 2
86. Igor Gerike Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 2 5 1 1
87. Jan Faber Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 0 1
88. Jozsef Kovacs Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 8 4
89. Jörg Klein Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 0 5 1
90. Manuel Arbogast Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 1 1
91. Werner Liebrich von Thaden Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 22 16 3 7 9
92. Benjamin Weiß Taraxacuma Lions 15 13 3 2 1
93. Bernhard Wittmann Taraxacuma Lions 2 1 1 1
94. Jürgen Vettel Taraxacuma Lions 3 15
95. Kay Kammerer Taraxacuma Lions 29 24 2 17 11
96. Kevin König Taraxacuma Lions 12 12 2
97. Luca Joshua Lenz Taraxacuma Lions 0 1 1
98. Michael Ebner Taraxacuma Lions 7 12 1 1
99. Stefan Steinle Taraxacuma Lions 0 0
100. Thomas Nees Taraxacuma Lions 24 18 2 5 9
101. Aaron Watzl Taraxacuma TNT 2 7 1
102. Dirk Knecht Taraxacuma TNT 0 0
103. Heinz Riedle Taraxacuma TNT 1 0
104. Holger Barth Taraxacuma TNT 13 12 1 6
105. Joshua Schmidt Taraxacuma TNT 0 0
106. Patrick Machauer Taraxacuma TNT 10 13 4 3
107. Sascha Schmitteckert Taraxacuma TNT 0 0
108. Simon Zieger Taraxacuma TNT 16 13 1 3 4
109. Sina Zieger Taraxacuma TNT 0 3
110. Tobias Schmidt Taraxacuma TNT 25 18 4 5 6
111. Bastian Uhlending Team Eurobar 3 5 1
112. Dominik Abrantes Team Eurobar 12 15 4 2
113. Dominik Koch Team Eurobar 1 2
114. Jacqueline Silvestre Abrantes Team Eurobar 1 3
115. Marco Merz Team Eurobar 27 16 1 5 13
116. Markus Gleich Team Eurobar 0 1
117. Philipp Flaig Team Eurobar 4 3 1
118. Robin Korbmann Team Eurobar 28 24 3 13 7
119. Sascha Gauss Team Eurobar 16 16 2 3 2
120. Tarkan Arik Team Eurobar 17 16 1 7 3
121. Thomas Gäckle Team Eurobar 0 5