1. Spieltag (Spielbeginn jeweils 20.00 Uhr)
Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast Aktionen / ID
Fre. 09.09.2022 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 12 : 0 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 3 | kl2001
Fre. 09.09.2022 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 6 : 6 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 | kl2002
Fre. 09.09.2022 DC Nightlife Hornets 3 1 : 11 DC Moskitos 1 | kl2003
Fre. 09.09.2022 501 Jacky Darts II 7 : 5 DC Moskitos Thunderstorm | kl2004
Fre. 09.09.2022 Karlsruher SC 8 4 : 8 1. DC Wau-Wau Rußheim | kl2005
Fre. 09.09.2022 DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 3 5 : 7 TSG Blankenloch "Titans" | kl2006
2. Spieltag (Spielbeginn jeweils 20.00 Uhr)
Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast Aktionen / ID
Fre. 23.09.2022 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 3 2 : 10 DC Moskitos 1 | kl2007
Fre. 23.09.2022 DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 3 4 : 8 501 Jacky Darts II | kl2008
Fre. 23.09.2022 Karlsruher SC 8 0 : 12 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 | kl2009
Fre. 23.09.2022 1. DC Wau-Wau Rußheim 7 : 5 DC Moskitos Thunderstorm | kl2010
Fre. 23.09.2022 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 8 : 4 DC Nightlife Hornets 3 | kl2011
Fre. 23.09.2022 TSG Blankenloch "Titans" 5 : 7 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 | kl2012
3. Spieltag (Spielbeginn jeweils 20.00 Uhr)
Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast Aktionen / ID
Fre. 07.10.2022 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 10 : 2 DC Moskitos Thunderstorm | kl2013
Fre. 07.10.2022 1. DC Wau-Wau Rußheim 10 : 2 DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 3 | kl2014
Fre. 07.10.2022 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 10 : 2 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 3 | kl2015
Fre. 07.10.2022 Karlsruher SC 8 1 : 11 DC Moskitos 1 | kl2016
Fre. 07.10.2022 DC Nightlife Hornets 3 2 : 10 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 | kl2017
Fre. 07.10.2022 501 Jacky Darts II 8 : 4 TSG Blankenloch "Titans" | kl2018
4. Spieltag (Spielbeginn jeweils 20.00 Uhr)
Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast Aktionen / ID
Fre. 21.10.2022 DC Nightlife Hornets 3 7 : 5 Karlsruher SC 8 | kl2019
Fre. 21.10.2022 DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 3 4 : 8 DC Moskitos 1 | kl2020
Fre. 21.10.2022 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 9 : 3 DC Moskitos Thunderstorm | kl2021
Fre. 21.10.2022 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 8 : 4 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 3 | kl2022
Fre. 21.10.2022 501 Jacky Darts II 7 : 5 1. DC Wau-Wau Rußheim | kl2023
Fre. 21.10.2022 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 8 : 4 TSG Blankenloch "Titans" | kl2024
5. Spieltag (Spielbeginn jeweils 20.00 Uhr)
Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast Aktionen / ID
Fre. 04.11.2022 TSG Blankenloch "Titans" 7 : 5 DC Moskitos 1 | kl2025
Fre. 04.11.2022 DC Nightlife Hornets 3 4 : 8 DC Moskitos Thunderstorm | kl2026
Fre. 04.11.2022 DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 3 1 : 11 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 | kl2027
Fre. 04.11.2022 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 3 5 : 7 Karlsruher SC 8 | kl2028
Fre. 04.11.2022 1. DC Wau-Wau Rußheim 8 : 4 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 | kl2029
Fre. 04.11.2022 501 Jacky Darts II 4 : 8 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 | kl2030
6. Spieltag (Spielbeginn jeweils 20.00 Uhr)
Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast Aktionen / ID
Fre. 18.11.2022 501 Jacky Darts II 7 : 5 DC Moskitos 1 | kl2031
Fre. 18.11.2022 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 3 4 : 8 DC Moskitos Thunderstorm | kl2032
Fre. 18.11.2022 DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 3 5 : 7 DC Nightlife Hornets 3 | kl2033
Fre. 18.11.2022 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 10 : 2 Karlsruher SC 8 | kl2034
Fre. 18.11.2022 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 7 : 5 TSG Blankenloch "Titans" | kl2035
Fre. 18.11.2022 1. DC Wau-Wau Rußheim 6 : 6 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 | kl2036
7. Spieltag (Spielbeginn jeweils 20.00 Uhr)
Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast Aktionen / ID
Fre. 02.12.2022 DC Moskitos 1 11 : 1 DC Moskitos Thunderstorm | kl2037
Fre. 02.12.2022 1. DC Wau-Wau Rußheim 6 : 6 TSG Blankenloch "Titans" | kl2038
Fre. 02.12.2022 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 6 : 6 DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 3 | kl2039
Fre. 02.12.2022 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 7 : 5 501 Jacky Darts II | kl2040
Fre. 02.12.2022 DC Nightlife Hornets 3 7 : 5 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 3 | kl2041
Fre. 02.12.2022 Karlsruher SC 8 - : - FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 | kl2042
8. Spieltag (Spielbeginn jeweils 20.00 Uhr)
Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast Aktionen / ID
Fre. 16.12.2022 DC Moskitos 1 - : - 1. DC Wau-Wau Rußheim | kl2043
Fre. 16.12.2022 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 3 - : - DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 3 | kl2044
Fre. 16.12.2022 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 - : - 501 Jacky Darts II | kl2045
Fre. 16.12.2022 DC Moskitos Thunderstorm - : - Karlsruher SC 8 | kl2046
Fre. 16.12.2022 TSG Blankenloch "Titans" - : - DC Nightlife Hornets 3 | kl2047
Fre. 16.12.2022 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 - : - FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 | kl2048
9. Spieltag (Spielbeginn jeweils 20.00 Uhr)
Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast Aktionen / ID
Fre. 13.01.2023 501 Jacky Darts II - : - DC Nightlife Hornets 3 | kl2049
Fre. 13.01.2023 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 3 - : - TSG Blankenloch "Titans" | kl2050
Fre. 13.01.2023 1. DC Wau-Wau Rußheim - : - FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 | kl2051
Fre. 13.01.2023 DC Moskitos 1 - : - Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 | kl2052
Fre. 13.01.2023 DC Moskitos Thunderstorm - : - FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 | kl2053
Fre. 13.01.2023 Karlsruher SC 8 - : - DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 3 | kl2054
10. Spieltag (Spielbeginn jeweils 20.00 Uhr)
Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast Aktionen / ID
Fre. 27.01.2023 FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 - : - DC Moskitos 1 | kl2055
Fre. 27.01.2023 DC Nightlife Hornets 3 - : - 1. DC Wau-Wau Rußheim | kl2056
Fre. 27.01.2023 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 - : - FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 | kl2057
Fre. 27.01.2023 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 3 - : - 501 Jacky Darts II | kl2058
Fre. 27.01.2023 Karlsruher SC 8 - : - TSG Blankenloch "Titans" | kl2059
Fre. 27.01.2023 DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 3 - : - DC Moskitos Thunderstorm | kl2060
11. Spieltag (Spielbeginn jeweils 20.00 Uhr)
Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast Aktionen / ID
Fre. 10.02.2023 1. DC Wau-Wau Rußheim - : - Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 3 | kl2061
Fre. 10.02.2023 501 Jacky Darts II - : - Karlsruher SC 8 | kl2062
Fre. 10.02.2023 Rastatter SC/DJK Surrounders 2 - : - DC Nightlife Hornets 3 | kl2063
Fre. 10.02.2023 DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 3 - : - FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 2 | kl2064
Fre. 10.02.2023 DC Moskitos 1 - : - FVgg Neudorf Barbossa 4 | kl2065
Fre. 10.02.2023 TSG Blankenloch "Titans" - : - DC Moskitos Thunderstorm | kl2066